A1A - I. Gambrinus liga
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0101 | Mladá Boleslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 05.08. 20:15 | NE | ČT4 |
A1A0102 | Jablonec | Slavia Praha | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0103 | Kladno | Teplice | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0104 | České Budějovice | Sigma Olomouc | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0105 | SIAD Most | Viktoria Plzeň | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0106 | Brno | Tescoma Zlín | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0107 | Bohemians 1905 | Baník Ostrava | 05.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0108 | Sparta Praha | Slovan Liberec | 06.08. 17:15 | PO | ČT2 |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0201 | Baník Ostrava | SIAD Most | 11.08. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0202 | Slovan Liberec | Bohemians 1905 | 13.08. 17:15 | PO | ČT2 |
A1A0203 | Tescoma Zlín | České Budějovice | 11.08. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0204 | Viktoria Plzeň | Sparta Praha | 12.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0205 | Teplice | Jablonec | 19.08. 20:15 | NE | ČT4 |
A1A0206 | Sigma Olomouc | Mladá Boleslav | 11.08. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0207 | Viktoria Žižkov | Brno | 12.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A0208 | Slavia Praha | Kladno | 12.08. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0301 | Jablonec | Mladá Boleslav | 19.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0302 | Kladno | Viktoria Žižkov | 19.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0303 | České Budějovice | Slavia Praha | 19.08. 20:15 | NE | ČT4 |
A1A0304 | SIAD Most | Teplice | 19.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0305 | Brno | Viktoria Plzeň | 19.08. 20:00 | NE | Velká cena ČR, Brno |
A1A0306 | Bohemians 1905 | Sigma Olomouc | 20.08. 17:15 | PO | ČT2 |
A1A0307 | Sparta Praha | Tescoma Zlín | 18.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A0308 | Baník Ostrava | Slovan Liberec | 18.08. 19:00 | SO | změna vyhrazena |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0401 | Mladá Boleslav | Kladno | 26.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0402 | Jablonec | České Budějovice | 26.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0403 | Tescoma Zlín | Baník Ostrava | 27.08. 19:00 | PO | Barum ralye |
A1A0404 | Viktoria Plzeň | Bohemians 1905 | 26.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0405 | Teplice | Slovan Liberec | 26.08. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0406 | Sigma Olomouc | SIAD Most | 25.08. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0407 | Viktoria Žižkov | Sparta Praha | 26.08. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A0408 | Slavia Praha | Brno | 26.08. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0501 | Kladno | Jablonec | 02.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0502 | České Budějovice | Mladá Boleslav | 02.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0503 | SIAD Most | Slavia Praha | 02.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0504 | Brno | Teplice | 02.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0505 | Bohemians 1905 | Viktoria Žižkov | 02.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0506 | Sparta Praha | Sigma Olomouc | 01.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A0507 | Baník Ostrava | Viktoria Plzeň | 01.09. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0508 | Slovan Liberec | Tescoma Zlín | 01.09. 19:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0601 | Mladá Boleslav | SIAD Most | 16.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0602 | Jablonec | Bohemians 1905 | 16.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0603 | Kladno | České Budějovice | 16.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0604 | Viktoria Plzeň | Tescoma Zlín | 17.09. 19:30 | PO | MS hasičů |
A1A0605 | Teplice | Sparta Praha | 16.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0606 | Sigma Olomouc | Brno | 15.09. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0607 | Viktoria Žižkov | Slovan Liberec | 16.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A0608 | Slavia Praha | Baník Ostrava | 16.09. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0701 | České Budějovice | Viktoria Žižkov | 23.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0702 | SIAD Most | Kladno | 23.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0703 | Brno | Jablonec | 23.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0704 | Bohemians 1905 | Slavia Praha | 23.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0705 | Sparta Praha | Mladá Boleslav | 22.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A0706 | Baník Ostrava | Sigma Olomouc | 22.09. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0707 | Slovan Liberec | Viktoria Plzeň | 22.09. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0708 | Tescoma Zlín | Teplice | 22.09. 19:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0801 | Mladá Boleslav | Bohemians 1905 | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0802 | Jablonec | Sparta Praha | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0803 | Kladno | Brno | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0804 | České Budějovice | SIAD Most | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0805 | Teplice | Viktoria Plzeň | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0806 | Sigma Olomouc | Slovan Liberec | 29.09. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0807 | Viktoria Žižkov | Baník Ostrava | 30.09. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A0808 | Slavia Praha | Tescoma Zlín | 30.09. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A0901 | SIAD Most | Jablonec | 07.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0902 | Brno | Mladá Boleslav | 07.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0903 | Bohemians 1905 | České Budějovice | 07.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A0904 | Sparta Praha | Slavia Praha | 06.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A0905 | Baník Ostrava | Teplice | 06.10. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0906 | Slovan Liberec | Kladno | 06.10. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0907 | Tescoma Zlín | Sigma Olomouc | 06.10. 19:00 | SO | |
A1A0908 | Viktoria Plzeň | Viktoria Žižkov | 08.10. 19:30 | PO | Pilsner Fest |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1001 | Mladá Boleslav | Slovan Liberec | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1002 | Jablonec | Baník Ostrava | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1003 | Kladno | Bohemians 1905 | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1004 | České Budějovice | Sparta Praha | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1005 | SIAD Most | Brno | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1006 | Sigma Olomouc | Teplice | 20.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1007 | Viktoria Žižkov | Tescoma Zlín | 21.10. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A1008 | Slavia Praha | Viktoria Plzeň | 21.10. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1101 | Brno | České Budějovice | 28.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1102 | Bohemians 1905 | SIAD Most | 28.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A1A1103 | Sparta Praha | Kladno | 27.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1104 | Baník Ostrava | Mladá Boleslav | 27.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1105 | Slovan Liberec | Slavia Praha | 27.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1106 | Tescoma Zlín | Jablonec | 27.10. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1107 | Viktoria Plzeň | Sigma Olomouc | 28.10. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1108 | Teplice | Viktoria Žižkov | 28.10. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1201 | Mladá Boleslav | Tescoma Zlín | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1202 | Jablonec | Slovan Liberec | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1203 | Kladno | Viktoria Plzeň | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1204 | České Budějovice | Baník Ostrava | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1205 | SIAD Most | Sparta Praha | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1206 | Brno | Bohemians 1905 | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1207 | Viktoria Žižkov | Sigma Olomouc | 04.11. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A1208 | Slavia Praha | Teplice | 04.11. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1301 | Sparta Praha | Bohemians 1905 | 10.11. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1302 | Baník Ostrava | Brno | 10.11. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1303 | Slovan Liberec | SIAD Most | 10.11. 15:00 | SO | |
A1A1304 | Tescoma Zlín | Kladno | 10.11. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1305 | Viktoria Plzeň | Mladá Boleslav | 11.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1306 | Teplice | České Budějovice | 11.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1307 | Sigma Olomouc | Jablonec | 10.11. 15:00 | SO | |
A1A1308 | Viktoria Žižkov | Slavia Praha | 11.11. 10:15 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1401 | Mladá Boleslav | Teplice | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1402 | Jablonec | Viktoria Plzeň | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1403 | Kladno | Baník Ostrava | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1404 | České Budějovice | Slovan Liberec | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1405 | SIAD Most | Viktoria Žižkov | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1406 | Brno | Sparta Praha | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1407 | Bohemians 1905 | Tescoma Zlín | 25.11. 14:30 | NE | |
A1A1408 | Slavia Praha | Sigma Olomouc | 25.11. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1501 | Baník Ostrava | Sparta Praha | 01.12. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1502 | Slovan Liberec | Brno | 01.12. 15:00 | SO | |
A1A1503 | Tescoma Zlín | SIAD Most | 01.12. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1504 | Viktoria Plzeň | České Budějovice | 02.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1505 | Teplice | Bohemians 1905 | 02.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1506 | Sigma Olomouc | Kladno | 01.12. 15:00 | SO | |
A1A1507 | Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 02.12. 10:15 | NE | |
A1A1508 | Slavia Praha | Mladá Boleslav | 02.12. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1601 | SIAD Most | Baník Ostrava | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1602 | Bohemians 1905 | Slovan Liberec | 09.12. 15:00 | NE | |
A1A1603 | České Budějovice | Tescoma Zlín | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1604 | Sparta Praha | Viktoria Plzeň | 08.12. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A1605 | Jablonec | Teplice | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1606 | Mladá Boleslav | Sigma Olomouc | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1607 | Brno | Viktoria Žižkov | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A1608 | Kladno | Slavia Praha | 09.12. 17:00 | NE | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1701 | Mladá Boleslav | Jablonec | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1702 | Viktoria Žižkov | Kladno | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1703 | Slavia Praha | České Budějovice | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1704 | Teplice | SIAD Most | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1705 | Viktoria Plzeň | Brno | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1706 | Sigma Olomouc | Bohemians 1905 | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1707 | Tescoma Zlín | Sparta Praha | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1708 | Slovan Liberec | Baník Ostrava | 16.02. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1801 | Kladno | Mladá Boleslav | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1802 | České Budějovice | Jablonec | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1803 | Baník Ostrava | Tescoma Zlín | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1804 | Bohemians 1905 | Viktoria Plzeň | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1805 | Slovan Liberec | Teplice | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1806 | SIAD Most | Sigma Olomouc | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1807 | Sparta Praha | Viktoria Žižkov | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1808 | Brno | Slavia Praha | 23.02. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A1901 | Jablonec | Kladno | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1902 | Mladá Boleslav | České Budějovice | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1903 | Slavia Praha | SIAD Most | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1904 | Teplice | Brno | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1905 | Viktoria Žižkov | Bohemians 1905 | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1906 | Sigma Olomouc | Sparta Praha | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1907 | Viktoria Plzeň | Baník Ostrava | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A1908 | Tescoma Zlín | Slovan Liberec | 01.03. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2001 | SIAD Most | Mladá Boleslav | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2002 | Bohemians 1905 | Jablonec | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2003 | České Budějovice | Kladno | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2004 | Tescoma Zlín | Viktoria Plzeň | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2005 | Sparta Praha | Teplice | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2006 | Brno | Sigma Olomouc | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2007 | Slovan Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2008 | Baník Ostrava | Slavia Praha | 08.03. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2101 | Viktoria Žižkov | České Budějovice | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2102 | Kladno | SIAD Most | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2103 | Jablonec | Brno | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2104 | Slavia Praha | Bohemians 1905 | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2105 | Mladá Boleslav | Sparta Praha | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2106 | Sigma Olomouc | Baník Ostrava | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2107 | Viktoria Plzeň | Slovan Liberec | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2108 | Teplice | Tescoma Zlín | 15.03. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2201 | Bohemians 1905 | Mladá Boleslav | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2202 | Sparta Praha | Jablonec | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2203 | Brno | Kladno | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2204 | SIAD Most | České Budějovice | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2205 | Viktoria Plzeň | Teplice | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2206 | Slovan Liberec | Sigma Olomouc | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2207 | Baník Ostrava | Viktoria Žižkov | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2208 | Tescoma Zlín | Slavia Praha | 22.03. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2301 | Jablonec | SIAD Most | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2302 | Mladá Boleslav | Brno | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2303 | České Budějovice | Bohemians 1905 | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2304 | Slavia Praha | Sparta Praha | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2305 | Teplice | Baník Ostrava | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2306 | Kladno | Slovan Liberec | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2307 | Sigma Olomouc | Tescoma Zlín | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2308 | Viktoria Žižkov | Viktoria Plzeň | 29.03. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2401 | Slovan Liberec | Mladá Boleslav | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2402 | Baník Ostrava | Jablonec | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2403 | Bohemians 1905 | Kladno | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2404 | Sparta Praha | České Budějovice | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2405 | Brno | SIAD Most | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2406 | Teplice | Sigma Olomouc | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2407 | Tescoma Zlín | Viktoria Žižkov | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2408 | Viktoria Plzeň | Slavia Praha | 05.04. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2501 | České Budějovice | Brno | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2502 | SIAD Most | Bohemians 1905 | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2503 | Kladno | Sparta Praha | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2504 | Mladá Boleslav | Baník Ostrava | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2505 | Slavia Praha | Slovan Liberec | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2506 | Jablonec | Tescoma Zlín | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2507 | Sigma Olomouc | Viktoria Plzeň | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2508 | Viktoria Žižkov | Teplice | 12.04. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2601 | Tescoma Zlín | Mladá Boleslav | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2602 | Slovan Liberec | Jablonec | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2603 | Viktoria Plzeň | Kladno | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2604 | Baník Ostrava | České Budějovice | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2605 | Sparta Praha | SIAD Most | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2606 | Bohemians 1905 | Brno | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2607 | Sigma Olomouc | Viktoria Žižkov | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2608 | Teplice | Slavia Praha | 19.04. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2701 | Bohemians 1905 | Sparta Praha | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2702 | Brno | Baník Ostrava | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2703 | SIAD Most | Slovan Liberec | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2704 | Kladno | Tescoma Zlín | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2705 | Mladá Boleslav | Viktoria Plzeň | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2706 | České Budějovice | Teplice | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2707 | Jablonec | Sigma Olomouc | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2708 | Slavia Praha | Viktoria Žižkov | 26.04. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2801 | Teplice | Mladá Boleslav | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2802 | Viktoria Plzeň | Jablonec | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2803 | Baník Ostrava | Kladno | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2804 | Slovan Liberec | České Budějovice | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2805 | Viktoria Žižkov | SIAD Most | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2806 | Sparta Praha | Brno | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2807 | Tescoma Zlín | Bohemians 1905 | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
A1A2808 | Sigma Olomouc | Slavia Praha | 03.05. 00:00 | SO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2901 | Sparta Praha | Baník Ostrava | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2902 | Brno | Slovan Liberec | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2903 | SIAD Most | Tescoma Zlín | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2904 | České Budějovice | Viktoria Plzeň | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2905 | Bohemians 1905 | Teplice | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2906 | Kladno | Sigma Olomouc | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2907 | Jablonec | Viktoria Žižkov | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A2908 | Mladá Boleslav | Slavia Praha | 12.05. 00:00 | PO | |
| |||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A3001 | Viktoria Žižkov | Mladá Boleslav | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3002 | Slavia Praha | Jablonec | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3003 | Teplice | Kladno | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3004 | Sigma Olomouc | České Budějovice | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3005 | Viktoria Plzeň | SIAD Most | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3006 | Tescoma Zlín | Brno | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3007 | Baník Ostrava | Bohemians 1905 | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |
A1A3008 | Slovan Liberec | Sparta Praha | 19.05. 00:00 | PO | |